+1(808) 256-1669 kcotton@livsir.com
LIV Sotheby's International Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
91599 Ryan Gulch RD #B2, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/43

$750,000

$775,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,339 SqFt

91599 Ryan Gulch RD #B2, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Listed by eXp Realty LLC - Resort Experts • amy@TheSmitsTeam.com

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
0117 Lake Ridge CIR #1862, Keystone, CO 80435
1/40

$1,599,000

$1,599,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,289 SqFt

0117 Lake Ridge CIR #1862, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by Your Castle Summit, LLC • amy@amynakos.com

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
481 W Main ST #201, Frisco, CO 80443
1/26

$1,200,000

$1,249,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

481 W Main ST #201, Frisco, CO 80443

Listed by RE/MAX Properties of the Summit • (970) 453-7000

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
113 Elk Thistle DR, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/31

$1,135,000

$1,150,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,126 SqFt

113 Elk Thistle DR, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
965 N Ten Mile DR #A6, Frisco, CO 80443
1/48

$870,000

$950,000

8.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,359 SqFt

965 N Ten Mile DR #A6, Frisco, CO 80443

Listed by Nelson Walley Real Estate • team@NelsonWalley.com

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
311 W La Bonte ST #120, Dillon, CO 80435
1/12

$860,000

$865,000

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths854 SqFt

311 W La Bonte ST #120, Dillon, CO 80435

Listed by Guide Real Estate

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
800 Four O Clock RD #B3C, Breckenridge, CO 80424
1/43

$1,775,000

$1,775,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,663 SqFt

800 Four O Clock RD #B3C, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
975 N TEN MILE DR #E12, Frisco, CO 80443
1/23

$997,000

$997,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,325 SqFt

975 N TEN MILE DR #E12, Frisco, CO 80443

Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E. • (970) 409-7938

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
647 Aspen DR, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/47

$1,520,000

$1,570,000

3.2%
2 Beds4 Baths2,730 SqFt

647 Aspen DR, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
148 Summit DR #A2, D I L L O N, CO 80435
1/40

$705,600

$720,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

148 Summit DR #A2, D I L L O N, CO 80435

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
39 Montane CT, D I L L O N, CO 80435
1/40

$1,890,000

$1,900,000

0.5%
5 Beds5 Baths3,332 SqFt

39 Montane CT, D I L L O N, CO 80435

Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E. • (970) 485-0600

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
114 Beaver Lodge RD #213, F R I S C O, CO 80443
1/37

$1,250,000

$1,200,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,636 SqFt

114 Beaver Lodge RD #213, F R I S C O, CO 80443

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
567 Water Dance DR, F R I S C O, CO 80443
1/38

$3,644,000

$3,694,000

1.4%
4 Beds5 Baths4,362 SqFt

567 Water Dance DR, F R I S C O, CO 80443

Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E. • (970) 333-0482

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
691 Meadow DR #B, F R I S C O, CO 80443
1/46

$1,100,000

$1,085,000

1.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,488 SqFt

691 Meadow DR #B, F R I S C O, CO 80443

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
801 Lakepoint DR #B15, F R I S C O, CO 80443
1/26

$545,000

$539,000

1.1%
1 Bed2 Baths906 SqFt

801 Lakepoint DR #B15, F R I S C O, CO 80443

Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
78 Lantern ALY, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/22

$381,884

$381,884

2 Beds3 Baths1,119 SqFt

78 Lantern ALY, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
75 Hunki Dori Court #W203, Keystone, CO 80435

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,167 SqFt

75 Hunki Dori Court #W203, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by LIV SOTHEBY'S I.R.

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
2167 BUCKSKIN RD, Alma, CO 80440
1/39

$184,000

$200,000

8.0%
3.83 Acres

2167 BUCKSKIN RD, Alma, CO 80440

Listed by Caniglia Real Estate Group,LLC • (970) 406-1610

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
410 Tennis Club RD #1317, Keystone, CO 80435
1/47

$814,950

$835,000

2.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,247 SqFt

410 Tennis Club RD #1317, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
1977 Soda Ridge RD #1194, Keystone, CO 80435
1/44

$670,000

$725,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,094 SqFt

1977 Soda Ridge RD #1194, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
402 Kestrel Lane, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/39

$1,725,000

$1,799,000

4.1%
3 Beds4 Baths2,476 SqFt

402 Kestrel Lane, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
75 Hunki Dori Court #W512, Keystone, CO 80435
1/20

$1,675,000

$1,675,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

75 Hunki Dori Court #W512, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by Liv Sotheby's I.R.

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
75 Hunki Dori Court #W412, Keystone, CO 80435
1/21

$1,580,000

$1,580,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

75 Hunki Dori Court #W412, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by Liv Sotheby's I.R.

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
75 Hunki Dori Court #W313, Keystone, CO 80435
1/32

$4,250,000

$4,250,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,922 SqFt

75 Hunki Dori Court #W313, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
logo
LIV Sotheby's International Realty

Kristi Cotton

+1(808) 256-1669 kcotton@livsir.com

License ID: FA 100094177

101 South Main Street, Breckenridge, Colorado, 80424

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot